20- 22 Maret 2017

Resi Pengiriman JNE Indonesia

Nova Wulandari 061090001060617

Bp Mudasri 061090001453117

Wenesty 061090001655717

Resi Pengiriman POS Indonesia

Linda Rizki Aulia 15769903681

Junaedi Kurniawan 15769903694

Tri winarno 15769903701

Mutia Zahra 15431065649

Hafid 15769905492

Moch Asad 15769905509

Lilis 15769905512

M.Fadhul Rochman 15769905525

Saputro 15769905538

 

16- 18 Maret 2017

Resi Pengiriman JNE Indonesia

Novianti 061090001247217

Mardiningsih 061090001524617

Windi Setyani 061090015151117

Resi Pengiriman POS Indonesia

Ayu Ardani 15769902386

Meisa Viori 15769902386

Ibu Juhroh 15769902406

Mamik Wahyu Wibowo 15769902419

Sundarno Hadi 15769903003

Firkarunnajia 15769903016

 

 

 

 

14- 15 Maret 2017

Resi Pengiriman JNE Indonesia

Ratih SRGDG00077871917

Lily Lasangka 061090001872417

Diana Lie 061090001106217

Awaluddin 061090001106217

Dhea Dhesty Miranda 061090001879717

Bapak senen 061090001182917

Niza 061090001251517

Resi Pengiriman POS Indonesia

Bp juhana 15769900917

Valery 15769900984

Tarsa Supriatna 15769901007

Cucu CUherman 15769900997

Suprapti 15769901789

Roby 15769901789

Bilqis Hani 15769901809

Andi Labulawa 15769901812

7- 8 Maret 2017

Resi Pengiriman JNE Indonesia

Gusti Jhon SRGDG00073683717

Farras Iskandar SRGDG00073683717

Albertus Paretta SRGDG00073673917

Ratu Yohana/hj Farida SRGDG0074624617

Shendy Setiawan SRGDG0074614817

Resi Pengiriman POS Indonesia

Desy Mahastuti 15554236119

Kiptiyah 15554236119

Aziz Rahmanto 15554236122

Bu mai 15554236148

Winda Wahyuti 15554236148