Resi Tanggal 30 november-3 Desember 2016

Resi Pengiriman JNE Indonesia

Fitri SRGJ500161992716

Astri Yunita SRGJ500161982916

Iwan SRGJ500161973116

Juliana SRGJ500161973116

Haqira Tondo Nasution SRGJ500161953516

Clarissa SRGJ500161963316

Yenny Anggraini SRGJ500162724616

Elule SRGJ500162714816

Veronica SRGJ500164604816

Nunung ANdayani SRGJ500164593416

Resi Pengiriman POS Indonesia

Lestari Widowati 15389034501

Hasir 15389034770

Muhammad Anshar Maulidi 15389003324

Riky Agustiady 15389003337

 

 

Resi Tanggal 28-29 November 2016

Resi Pengiriman JNE Indonesia

Annisa Yuni Aloudik SRGJ500160057416

Ani SRGJ500160047616

Suryati SRGJ500161156716

Arifin SRGJ500161146916

Resi Pengiriman POS Indonesia

Eris Susanto 15389033339

Mar Atul Aliyah 15389033342

Gunandar Azikin 15389033355

Ahmadfaturrozi 15389033371

Khusnul Azizah 15389033371

Raden Ahmad Satrio Wibowo 15389033384

Tiyas Triwahyuni 15389033397

Adnan 15389034085

Abdul Syafie 15389034072

Resi Tanggal 23-24 November 2016

Resi Pengiriman JNE Indonesia

Aurya Wijaya 3027345430009

Heru Salam 3027345420000

Nasrirahman 3027345410001

Anggi Afreini Hasyim SRGDG00000826416

Renny Dwi Septina SRGDG00000836216

Arief Dian Zeni SRGJ500157553516

Putri Ayu Mardiyah SRGJ500157543716

Bpk Sujana SRGJ500157533916

Resi Pengiriman POS Indonesia

Suratman 15389032589

Wayan Suardana 15389032592

Hartono Satriyo 15389032609

 

Resi Tanggal 21-22 November 2016

Resi Pengiriman JNE Indonesia

Deny Dayax SRGAA093455911016

Firmansyah 3027272860009

Nofriyanti 3027272880007

Riko Ardiyanto 3027272890006

Zein Supratman 3027272900002

Asep Kusnara 302727290006

Dewi Ummu Sarah 3027272920000

Yoga Supriadi 2937637700004

Ahmad Rizal Vahleri 302727260007

Bella 302727200000

Cecep Ramdan 3027272727006

Juhari 3027272280005

Fivi 3027272290004

Nopi 302727201008

Diana Hutasoh 3027272000009

Moch Mirzaq 3027272000009

Rahan Prabu 3027345240004

Budi Rahayu 3027345230005

Viviani Ratnasaila 3027345220006

Nurul/Febriana 3027345210007

Resi Pengiriman POS Indonesia

Linda 15389030265

Indra 15389030278

Awaluddin 15389030281

Setya Andayani 15389031726

Sri Wahyuti 15389000578

Eko Budi ANdriyanto 15389000594

Prasetya Nursam 15389000594

Eko Maryanto 15389000601

 

 

Resi Tanggal 18-19 November 2016

Resi Pengiriman JNE Indonesia

Nurul Bekti Pramudhita SRGJ500151725116

Mahudin SRGJ500151715316

Budi Darmawan SRGj500151705516

Suryadi SRGJ500151715316

Bagus Heru Prabowoadi SRGJ500151684316

Gofur SRGJ50015174516

Awen SRGJ500151664716

Septian Manek SRGJ500151744716

Resi Pengiriman POS Indonesia

Minaryono 2937637720002

Budi Rahayu SRGAA09345879216

Eriel 2937637700004

Yulia Wati 15428234009

Sersan Kepala Supraptono 15428233999

Siti Rohmania 15428233986

Indriani 15428233973

Cici Handesri Mahesa 15428233960

Resi Tanggal 16-17 November 2016

Resi Pengiriman JNE Indonesia

Sri Pujiati SRGAA09293123016

Lucia Desi Riawati SRGAA09293172016

Muslih SRGAA09293212816

M.iron SRGJ50015008616

Bp Sujana SRGJ500150008616

Agung Trianto SRGJ500149990716

David Herbet Siagian SRGj500149980916

Amrulloh SRGJ500150815216

Johan SRGJ500150805416

Candra SRGJ500150794016

Budi Santoso SRGJ500150784216

Gede Hannah Yudistira SRGJ500151147116

Sari Nur Fitriyani SRGJ500151137316

Resi Pengiriman POS Indonesia

Mohamad  Nazree RR0276113151D

Alex Supandi 15389028223

Rini 15389029148