14-15 Agustus 2017

Resi Pengiriman JNE Indonesia

Tria Yuniainti  Nain 061090086802017

Rendika Dara Brestiana 061090092202417

Bp Tedy 061090092282717

Resi Pengiriman POS Indonesia

Muh alim 15616451267

Deybi Kolopia 15616451296

Nining 156146451270

Isma 15616451283

Suhartik BT Tayin Sekat RR027611425ID

Retno Puji Astuti RR2761434ID

Yenni 15616451647

Boris Sugiarto 15616451605

Bayu Dadang 15616451618

Dina Inasfiani R 15616451621

Hasmandani Ahmad 15616451634

 

9-10 Agustus 2017

Resi Pengiriman JNE Indonesia

Anisa Purwantini 061090091808417

Ibrahim 061090091809317

M Sukma Jati 061090091857417

Tjuju Sri Kurniawati 061090091857417

Ny Sri Maryani W 061090091868117

Ridwan 061090091867217

Fatimah azzahra 061090091865417

Bp herry Subroto 061090091865417

Resi Pengiriman POS Indonesia

Adriel CP011093666ID

Febrian 15612902785

Wendi 15612902785

Dian Purnama Sari 15612902798

Dewi Tanu Mulya 15612903077

Ardiyanto 15612903080

Susiyanti 15612903093

Minarto 15612903577

 

7-8 Agustus 2017

Resi Pengiriman JNE Indonesia

Tendi Susanto 061090091585317

Ibu nining 061090091586217

Fitri 061090091652117

R Linda 061090091695017

Putri Meita Rukamana 061090091694117

Rahmat Sultoni 061090091693217

Resi Pengiriman POS Indonesia

Putri Pertiwi 15612901539

Ibu rini astuti 15612901542

Alfiah 15612901542

Kesya Fitri 15612901568

Caca Triangga 15612902181

Sri Hartanti 15612902194

 

 

30 juli-1 Agustus 2017

Resi Pengiriman JNE Indonesia

M. yaskur 061090090997717

Ali Mahfut 06109009100007

Ryzkynza 061090090999517

M Fatitullah 061090090908517

Resi Pengiriman POS Indonesia

Wahyu Candra Permana 15616438439

Eneng Lasmi Salimah 15616438442

Sugeng Riyanto 15616438851

Rica Aprilia 15616438864

Fauzi Ikhtiar 15616438877

Wahyu Agung Laksono 15616438880

Irfandi Fauzi 15616438900

Sukarno 15616438900